Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Brodsko posavske Županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Marko LiovićBuxa6051985.00136.00
2Mario LukšićWaka Waka64501478.13128.13
3Tomislav KlarićBuxa60481280.00128.00
4Ivan ČabrajaP-2657451278.95123.95
5Ivan TurčinovićDabrovi46361078.26114.26
6Goran RubilThe Godfather54401474.07114.07
7Marin IvezićWaka Waka56401671.43111.43
8Zlatko PernarWaka Waka52381473.08111.08
9Željko PejićKrkani49351471.43106.43
10Matija AdrićDabrovi50351570.00105.00
11Božidar KraljevićThe Godfather46331371.74104.74
12Dino MujićP-2641301173.17103.17
13Darko KraljevićThe Godfather42301271.43101.43
14Božidar KrajačićBuxa41281368.2996.29
15Bojan PetakovićThe Godfather58342458.6292.62
16Filip ČerenkoOutsiders33221166.6788.67
17Miroslav KolesarićKrkani54312357.4188.41
18Ivan AnđelićWaka Waka55312456.3687.36
19Marko RadanovićCadenas Solutions59322754.2486.24
20Tomislav VidakovićBuxa38231560.5383.53
21Stjepan ČerenkoOutsiders35211460.0081.00
22Bruno MirkovićP-2632191359.3878.38
23Zvonimir MilićKrkani52262650.0076.00
24Josip BajanBuxa40211952.5073.50
25Mato MajićDabrovi43222151.1673.16
26Ines BašićInnuendo Queens52252748.0873.08
27Stjepan HrvojevićOutsiders40202050.0070.00
28Krešimir BrkićDabrovi32161650.0066.00
29Krešimir KujundžićOutsiders37172045.9562.95
30Mario MargetaCadenas Solutions55213438.1859.18
31Nikolina ZubakInnuendo Queens52203238.4658.46
32Tomislav KrižanovićDabrovi33141942.4256.42
33Marina ŠmitalExtra48183037.5055.50
34Dražen RečićKrkani38142436.8450.84
35Damir KolobarićCadenas Innovations59184130.5148.51
36Kristijan LovrićCadenas Solutions52163630.7746.77
37Martina KordićInnuendo Queens34112332.3543.35
38Marija KoudelaExtra45133228.8941.89
39Tomislav SchmidtCadenas Innovations66165024.2440.24
40Filip PožarićCadenas Solutions36102627.7837.78
41Zvonimir ZeljkoCadenas Innovations58124620.6932.69
42Magdalena BabićExtra3162519.3525.35
43Ivan KurdijaCadenas Innovations3562917.1423.14
44Marsel ŽižanovićCadenas Solutions4163514.6320.63
45Martina KraljevićExtra3352815.1520.15
46Kristina ĆirićInnuendo Queens5064412.0018.00
47Semih CufalarCadenas Innovations3953412.8217.82
48Matea ValidžićExtra393367.6910.69
i.k.Josip JakubivP-263129293.55122.55
i.k.Hrvoje LackovićKrkani2117480.9597.95
i.k.Antonio PalčecWaka Waka2318578.2696.26
i.k.Perica KljajićP-262618869.2387.23
i.k.Ivan VuletaThe Godfather86275.0081.00
i.k.Pavo VucićP-26118372.7380.73
i.k.Josip SkorupskiOutsiders29181162.0780.07
i.k.Davor HerbutKrkani29171258.6275.62
i.k.Filip PiškulićBuxa149564.2973.29
i.k.Igor KemfeljaP-261811761.1172.11
i.k.Luka StilinoivićP-2664266.6770.67
i.k.Dario RadmanOutsiders27151255.5670.56
i.k.Igor ĆosićBuxa85362.5067.50
i.k.Damir PavlinovićP-2624131154.1767.17
i.k.Josip SočkovićDabrovi106460.0066.00
i.k.Damir ČuljakThe Godfather169756.2565.25
i.k.Hrvoje BrkićOutsiders31151648.3963.39
i.k.Leo MilojevićKrkani95455.5660.56
i.k.Marko VidakovićBuxa116554.5560.55
i.k.Dorijan KlaićDabrovi84450.0054.00
i.k.Vedran RenkaWaka Waka63350.0053.00
i.k.Petar DusparaDabrovi1881044.4452.44
i.k.Ilija FilipovićDabrovi115645.4550.45
i.k.Ivan FarkašThe Godfather146842.8648.86
i.k.Darko PerićOutsiders146842.8648.86
i.k.Zoran TallCadenas Solutions29101934.4844.48
i.k.Hrvoje HrvojevićOutsiders104640.0044.00
i.k.Katarina ĐuretićInnuendo Queens2681830.7738.77
i.k.Ivica MatijevićThe Godfather2371630.4337.43
i.k.Bruno LatićP-26103730.0033.00
i.k.Hrvoje LešićThe Godfather41325.0026.00
i.k.Ivica LiovićKrkani41325.0026.00
i.k.Snježana RajkovićExtra2542116.0020.00
i.k.Izabela JašekInnuendo Queens2842414.2918.29
i.k.Anto MarićCadenas Innovations1521313.3315.33
i.k.Natalija LutzExtra170170.000.00
i.k.Karlo KrižanovićDabrovi5050.000.00
i.k.Mladen RadmanThe Godfather7070.000.00