Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Brodsko posavske Županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Marko LiovićBuxa5043786.00129.00
2Josip JakubivP-262927293.10120.10
3Mario LukšićWaka Waka56421475.00117.00
4Ivan ČabrajaP-2645351077.78112.78
5Tomislav KlarićBuxa49371275.51112.51
6Ivan TurčinovićDabrovi4233978.57111.57
7Goran RubilThe Godfather46351176.09111.09
8Božidar KraljevićThe Godfather3629780.56109.56
9Marin IvezićWaka Waka52361669.23105.23
10Zlatko PernarWaka Waka46331371.74104.74
11Darko KraljevićThe Godfather3426876.47102.47
12Željko PejićKrkani45311468.8999.89
13Dino MujićP-2637261170.2796.27
14Matija AdrićDabrovi42281466.6794.67
15Bojan PetakovićThe Godfather47301763.8393.83
16Božidar KrajačićBuxa37251267.5792.57
17Tomislav VidakovićBuxa34221264.7186.71
18Ivan AnđelićWaka Waka50282256.0084.00
19Stjepan ČerenkoOutsiders35211460.0081.00
20Miroslav KolesarićKrkani45252055.5680.56
21Josip BajanBuxa35201557.1477.14
22Stjepan HrvojevićOutsiders34191555.8874.88
23Bruno MirkovićP-2626151157.6972.69
24Ines BašićInnuendo Queens40202050.0070.00
25Krešimir BrkićDabrovi30161453.3369.33
26Marko RadanovićCadenas Solutions47222546.8168.81
27Mato MajićDabrovi37181948.6566.65
28Hrvoje BrkićOutsiders28141450.0064.00
29Krešimir KujundžićOutsiders29141548.2862.28
30Zvonimir MilićKrkani40172342.5059.50
31Nikolina ZubakInnuendo Queens42172540.4857.48
32Damir KolobarićCadenas Innovations53173632.0849.08
33Marina ŠmitalExtra40142635.0049.00
34Mario MargetaCadenas Solutions45153033.3348.33
35Dražen RečićKrkani30111936.6747.67
36Martina KordićInnuendo Queens28101835.7145.71
37Zoran TallCadenas Solutions29101934.4844.48
38Marija KoudelaExtra45133228.8941.89
39Kristijan LovrićCadenas Solutions41122929.2741.27
40Tomislav SchmidtCadenas Innovations54144025.9339.93
41Zvonimir ZeljkoCadenas Innovations46103621.7431.74
42Filip PožarićCadenas Solutions2862221.4327.43
43Ivan KurdijaCadenas Innovations2962320.6926.69
44Magdalena BabićExtra2752218.5223.52
45Martina KraljevićExtra3352815.1520.15
46Izabela JašekInnuendo Queens2642215.3819.38
47Kristina ĆirićInnuendo Queens424389.5213.52
48Marsel ŽižanovićCadenas Solutions343318.8211.82
49Matea ValidžićExtra312296.458.45
i.k.Hrvoje LackovićKrkani2117480.9597.95
i.k.Filip ČerenkoOutsiders2519676.0095.00
i.k.Antonio PalčecWaka Waka1713476.4789.47
i.k.Damir ČuljakThe Godfather108280.0088.00
i.k.Ivan VuletaThe Godfather86275.0081.00
i.k.Perica KljajićP-262114766.6780.67
i.k.Josip SkorupskiOutsiders1812666.6778.67
i.k.Pavo VucićP-2675271.4376.43
i.k.Filip PiškulićBuxa128466.6774.67
i.k.Dario RadmanOutsiders1911857.8968.89
i.k.Josip SočkovićDabrovi85362.5067.50
i.k.Igor KemfeljaP-26148657.1465.14
i.k.Leo MilojevićKrkani53260.0063.00
i.k.Marko VidakovićBuxa74357.1461.14
i.k.Davor HerbutKrkani22111150.0061.00
i.k.Damir PavlinovićP-26178947.0655.06
i.k.Darko PerićOutsiders105550.0055.00
i.k.Tomislav KrižanovićDabrovi26111542.3153.31
i.k.Petar DusparaDabrovi1881044.4452.44
i.k.Ivan FarkašThe Godfather136746.1552.15
i.k.Luka StilinoivićP-2621150.0051.00
i.k.Ilija FilipovićDabrovi115645.4550.45
i.k.Hrvoje HrvojevićOutsiders104640.0044.00
i.k.Ivica MatijevićThe Godfather2171433.3340.33
i.k.Katarina ĐuretićInnuendo Queens1651131.2536.25
i.k.Dorijan KlaićDabrovi62433.3335.33
i.k.Bruno LatićP-26103730.0033.00
i.k.Snježana RajkovićExtra1741323.5327.53
i.k.Hrvoje LešićThe Godfather41325.0026.00
i.k.Anto MarićCadenas Innovations1521313.3315.33
i.k.Semih CufalarCadenas Innovations2732411.1114.11
i.k.Natalija LutzExtra130130.000.00
i.k.Karlo KrižanovićDabrovi4040.000.00
i.k.Vedran RenkaWaka Waka3030.000.00
i.k.Mladen RadmanThe Godfather5050.000.00