Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Brodsko posavske Županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Milan ĐekićSharks4133880.49113.49
2Dejan KatavićCome Back4334979.07113.07
3Igor PrimoracCool3529682.86111.86
4Josip JakubivP-2648351372.92107.92
5Mario PilipovićDollar48351372.92107.92
6Krešimir AračićSharks45331273.33106.33
7Dario NuždaSharks47321568.09100.09
8David RadmanCome Back37271072.9799.97
9Darko KrižanovićCool47311665.9696.96
10Grozdan GavranićCool41271465.8592.85
11Ivica KozinaDollar43271662.7989.79
12Igor VladićStativa42241857.1481.14
13Jerko SivrićStativa40231757.5080.50
14Josip DegmečićCibona40221855.0077.00
15Marko PanićCome Back25151060.0075.00
16Josip BuhačCibona32181456.2574.25
17Tomislav AjdukovićCome Back24141058.3372.33
18Mladen HorvatovićGraničar47222546.8168.81
19Vjekoslav GalićGraničar44212347.7368.73
20Dino HuskićCool24121250.0062.00
21Elvis ĆufurovićSharks41182343.9061.90
22Goran ČičakGraničar42182442.8660.86
23Berislav JozićCool38162242.1158.11
24Igor LilićCibona32141843.7557.75
25Dalibor JurakićDollar34142041.1855.18
26Ivan TajzStativa38152339.4754.47
27Perica KljajićP-2635122334.2946.29
28Dino MujićP-262481633.3341.33
29Tomislav KurtušićCibona37102727.0337.03
30Josip SkorupskiCibona2442016.6720.67
31Dario BabićP-263543111.4315.43
i.k.Hrvoje BrkićCibona110100.00101.00
i.k.Igor PantićSharks1711664.7175.71
i.k.Dominik KneževićDollar2012860.0072.00
i.k.Igor KneževićDollar64266.6770.67
i.k.Tomislav VidovićCome Back23131056.5269.52
i.k.Krešimir SedlićCome Back23121152.1764.17
i.k.Dalibor JavorekDollar53260.0063.00
i.k.Jurica PeračkovićStativa1881044.4452.44
i.k.Anto JelićDollar167943.7550.75
i.k.Nikola KneževićDollar1981142.1150.11
i.k.Andrija GecanGraničar2171433.3340.33
i.k.Dražen LukićGraničar1861233.3339.33
i.k.Ivan FarkašStativa1551033.3338.33
i.k.Bruno MirkovićP-262371630.4337.43
i.k.Davor MršaCool72528.5730.57
i.k.Dario RadmanCome Back1741323.5327.53
i.k.Marko UdovičićCibona41325.0026.00
i.k.Vedran BožićStativa1931615.7918.79
i.k.Žejko JankovićGraničar2031715.0018.00
i.k.Ermin AhmetovićStativa1321115.3817.38
i.k.Danijel KrajinovićCibona131127.698.69
i.k.Damir PavlinovićP-26141137.148.14
i.k.Bernard PažinCibona2020.000.00
i.k.Mladen UdovčićCibona5050.000.00
i.k.Kristijan TokićCibona2020.000.00
i.k.Ivan ČabrajaP-262020.000.00
i.k.Nikola KruljacStativa2020.000.00
i.k.Josip BožićStativa5050.000.00
i.k.Igor KemfeljaP-26110110.000.00
i.k.Darko KraljevićSharks1010.000.00
i.k.Goran SoldanDollar1010.000.00