Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Brodsko posavske Županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Damir BožićBijeli Miševi42420100.00142.00
2Tomislav BožićBijeli Miševi4036490.00126.00
3Mario LukšićWaka Waka52411178.85119.85
4Mladen RadmanOutsiders3630683.33113.33
5Luka MatkovićBijeli Miševi3126583.87109.87
6Marko LiovićBuxa35251071.4396.43
7Jasmin KovačevićBijeli Miševi40271367.5094.50
8Igor AgostiniPrvi37231462.1685.16
9Tomislav KlarićBuxa37231462.1685.16
10Krešimir KujundžićOutsiders40241660.0084.00
11Mihael RajićPrvi39231658.9781.97
12Tomislav HrajnekBuxa35211460.0081.00
13Davor VukelicBijeli Miševi27171062.9679.96
14Marko KovačevićOutsiders34201458.8278.82
15Davor RajićPrvi48252352.0877.08
16Ivan AnđelićWaka Waka43232053.4976.49
17Dinko DežmićSD Kristal50252550.0075.00
18Tibor NovakPrvi27151255.5670.56
19Filip ČerenkoOutsiders40192147.5066.50
20Martina ŠkvorićKraljice28141450.0064.00
21Branimir GarićBuxa40182245.0063.00
22Ines BašićKraljice38172144.7461.74
23Hrvoje LackovićKrkani36162044.4460.44
24Emanuel BrkićSD Kristal48192939.5858.58
25Dražen RečićKrkani42172540.4857.48
26Marija BalaKraljice36132336.1149.11
27Goran ArsenićSD Kristal32112134.3845.38
28Zvonimir MilićKrkani35112431.4342.43
29Josip LukšićWaka Waka41122929.2741.27
30Miroslav KolesarićKrkani37102727.0337.03
31Nikolina ZubakKraljice4493520.4529.45
32Izabela Jašek GalićKraljice3773018.9225.92
33Tihomir JelićSD Kristal2632311.5414.54
i.k.Igor RajićPrvi2119290.48109.48
i.k.Domagoj TušinecBijeli Miševi440100.00104.00
i.k.Dinko JukićPrvi1211191.67102.67
i.k.Josip BajanBuxa2417770.8387.83
i.k.Dalibor LovrekovićBijeli Miševi1712570.5982.59
i.k.Tomislav VidakovićBuxa1410471.4381.43
i.k.Zlatko PernarWaka Waka1611568.7579.75
i.k.Darko PerićOutsiders139469.2378.23
i.k.Stefan VeselinovićOutsiders85362.5067.50
i.k.Stjepan HrvojevićOutsiders179852.9461.94
i.k.Branislav MitrovićBuxa178947.0655.06
i.k.Davor HerbutKrkani42250.0052.00
i.k.Gabriel RajićPrvi83537.5040.50
i.k.Leo MilojevićKrkani2581732.0040.00
i.k.Marko OrečSD Kristal2251722.7327.73
i.k.Hrvoje HrvojevićOutsiders41325.0026.00
i.k.Krešimir JokićWaka Waka2552020.0025.00
i.k.Ivica LiovićKrkani1631318.7521.75
i.k.Antonio PalčecWaka Waka2341917.3921.39
i.k.Igor ĆosićBuxa61516.6717.67
i.k.Rober MišićKrkani1321115.3817.38
i.k.Adnan PoljacSD Kristal1521313.3315.33
i.k.Dalibor KovačevićBijeli Miševi71614.2915.29
i.k.Katarina ĐuretićKraljice101910.0011.00
i.k.Kristina ĆirićKraljice151146.677.67
i.k.Alen FranjkovićSD Kristal150150.000.00