Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Brodsko posavske Županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Stefan MišićPK Oriovac3935489.74124.74
2Kristijan PiršlinDollar 244341077.27111.27
3Ivan KljajićOdin39271269.2396.23
4Bojan PetakovićKum40271367.5094.50
5Dorian PetrovićKum2418675.0093.00
6Miroslav KljajićPK Oriovac33231069.7092.70
7Vladimir VukelićPK Oriovac37251267.5792.57
8Andrej ŠtosOdin33221166.6788.67
9Kristijan LovrićFelga33221166.6788.67
10Zlatko DrkulecPK Oriovac37231462.1685.16
11Darko ArbanasOdin28181064.2982.29
12Saša VinčićKum29181162.0780.07
13Zdravko RamićKum26161061.5477.54
14Marko RadanovićOdin30171356.6773.67
15Marko SuljićDollar 228151353.5768.57
16Ivan Filipović3 Bojna Kobre42202247.6267.62
17Josip MusićKum 241192246.3465.34
18Mario MargetaFelga32151746.8861.88
19Matija KaurinPK Oriovac22111150.0061.00
20Tomislav PantovićKum 227111640.7451.74
21Damir ČuljakKum25101540.0050.00
22Iva PiršlinDollar 233122136.3648.36
23Ivan JerkovićFelga30111936.6747.67
24Vinko Hančić3 Bojna Kobre35122334.2946.29
25Igor BojčićKum 229101934.4844.48
26Karlo LerotićKum 22791833.3342.33
27Aleksandar GalićKum 23292328.1337.13
28Damir KolobarićFelga2361726.0932.09
29Ivan ČokolićOdin2041620.0024.00
30Luka Krijan3 Bojna Kobre2752218.5223.52
i.k.Marko ŠulterDollar 2880100.00108.00
i.k.Petar Ružić3 Bojna Kobre1413192.86105.86
i.k.Vjeran Štiglić3 Bojna Kobre2016480.0096.00
i.k.Leon BaričevićDollar 2129375.0084.00
i.k.Dean MargetaFelga159660.0069.00
i.k.Srđan SimićKum 285362.5067.50
i.k.Josip DujmićKum178947.0655.06
i.k.Mateo MarkovićKum 221150.0051.00
i.k.Pero Rudić3 Bojna Kobre21150.0051.00
i.k.Marko GavranovićDollar 21761135.2941.29
i.k.Filip GlavašDollar 2145935.7140.71
i.k.Dalibor LozančićFelga134930.7734.77
i.k.Antonio TolićDollar 21541126.6730.67
i.k.Anto ČabrajaKum1541126.6730.67
i.k.Tomislav SchmidtFelga2051525.0030.00
i.k.Matej BeronjaPK Oriovac82625.0027.00
i.k.Siniša Jurić-KatušićOdin41325.0026.00
i.k.Vlatko MatićKum 2102820.0022.00
i.k.Gabrijel LovrićFelga101910.0011.00
i.k.Željko Hrnić3 Bojna Kobre131127.698.69
i.k.Alen Tekić3 Bojna Kobre2020.000.00
i.k.Ilija Ćurić3 Bojna Kobre110110.000.00
i.k.Nataša Ružić3 Bojna Kobre6060.000.00
i.k.Filip PožarićOdin6060.000.00
i.k.Mario MandićDollar 25050.000.00