Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Brodsko posavske Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1P-264816160-00180-76400-207
2Buxa4517150-02191-81421-230
3Waka Waka3616120-04180-76393-219
4The Godfather3417110-15166-107387-262
5Dabrovi3316110-05146-110338-282
6Krkani241680-08146-110343-278
7Outsiders231671-08139-118331-292
8Cadenas Solutions171751-01196-177243-391
9Innuendo Queens71620-11389-168233-372
10Cadenas Innovations31710-01659-213182-459
11Extra01600-01650-206165-444

................................................................................