Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Brodsko posavske Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1P-263913130-00142-66319-174
2Buxa3614120-02159-65348-186
3The Godfather3314110-03148-76336-190
4Waka Waka3014100-04152-72335-201
5Dabrovi271490-05126-98290-249
6Outsiders211370-06119-89281-226
7Krkani181360-07115-93273-236
8Cadenas Solutions111431-01069-156182-340
9Innuendo Queens71320-11075-134196-299
10Cadenas Innovations31410-01352-172156-372
11Extra01400-01444-180144-387

................................................................................