Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Brodsko posavske Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Sharks3312110-01127-65280-181
2Dollar281282-02112-82233-196
3Come Back241271-13120-74274-189
4Cool231271-04118-75274-198
5Stativa141240-2680-114202-268
6Graničar101230-1877-116205-261
7Cibona81221-0972-121199-279
8P-2641210-11067-126162-257

................................................................................

Odgode

Graničar odgoda utakmice 12 kolo igra se 30.01.2023.